Teams total 564

Name From To Nationality
SP Tableware20092014
Sparebanken Sor20142017
Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira20162019
Sporting Lisboa - Vitalis19871987
St Quentin - Oktos19992002
Subaru - Montgomery19901994
Sunweb20172020
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat19891989
Superconfex - Yoko19871989
Supermercati Brianzoli19841987
Synergy Baku20132018
Système U19841988
T-Mobile20042007
Tacconi Sport20022002
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola20012001
Team Idea - ASD20152015
Team Milram20062010
Team Radioshack20102011
Team Sky20102019
Team Type 120082011
Team Type 1 - Sanofi20122012
Team Worldofbike.gr20092011
Tecos20062009
Teka19741990
Telekom19912003

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact