Teams total 564

Name From To Nationality
Birra Morena20012001
BMC Racing Team20092018
Bonjour20002002
Bora - Argon 1820152016
Boston - Mavic19811981
Boule d'Or19801983
Bouygues Telecom20052008
Brescialat - Liquigas19981998
Brescialat - Oyster19971997
Bretagne - Séché Environnement20132015
Buckler19901992
Burgos - BH20142024
Café Baqué II20042004
Café de Colombia19851990
Caisse d'Epargne20072010
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears20062006
Caja Rural - Orbea19881988
Caja Rural - Paternina19891989
Caja Rural - Seat19871987
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20102024
Cannondale20132014
Cannondale - Garmin20152015
Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva20002003
Cantina Tollo20002000
Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone20012001

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact