Teams total 541

Name From To Nationality
Karpin - Galicia20072008
KAS - Canal 1019881988
KAS V19861987
Katusha20082016
Keith Mobel - Partizan20142015
Kelme - Artiach19961996
Kelme - Costa Blanca19972003
Kelme - Sureña19951995
Kelme - Xacobeo19931993
Kelme I19801992
Kelme II19941994
Knauf20052006
Konya Torku Seker Spor20112013
KRKA - Adria Mobil20052005
Kross - Selle Italia19971998
Kwantum - Yoko19841986
LA - Liberty20052005
LA - MSS20082008
LA - Pecol19982004
LA Aluminios - Antarte20132016
LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros20062006
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
La Vie Claire19841986
Labarca - 2 Café Baque20032003
Lamonta20022006

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact