Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
LPR - Piacenza20042005
Phonak Hearing Systems20002006
Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica20082008
Post Swiss19972001
IAM Cycling20132016
Eorotex - Magniflex19831983
LPR20062007
Helvetia II19921992
Hadimec20062007
Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimec20092009
Konya Torku Seker Spor20112013
Amore e Vita20122013
Amore Vita - Selle SMP20142018
Skydive Dubai20142017
UAE Team Emirates20172020
Linda McCartney19982001
Endura Racing20122012
Barloworld20032009
Vini Fantini20132013
Team Sky20102019
CarmioOro - NGC20102010
Percy Bilton - Holdsworth19871987
Cannondale - Garmin20152015
Team Type 120082011
Trek - Segafredo20162020

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact