Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
LPR20062007
Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica20082008
Post Swiss19972001
IAM Cycling20132016
Eorotex - Magniflex19831983
Phonak Hearing Systems20002006
LPR - Piacenza20042005
Hadimec20062007
Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimec20092009
Helvetia II19921992
Konya Torku Seker Spor20112013
Amore e Vita20122013
Amore Vita - Selle SMP20142018
Skydive Dubai20142017
UAE Team Emirates20172020
Barloworld20032009
Linda McCartney19982001
Endura Racing20122012
Percy Bilton - Holdsworth19871987
CarmioOro - NGC20102010
Vini Fantini20132013
Team Sky20102019
Team Type 120082011
Trek - Segafredo20162020
Cannondale - Garmin20152015

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact