Teams total 543

Name From To Nationality
CSC - Tiscali20012002
Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland20092012
Chicky World19981999
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm20172019
Home - Jack and Jones19981999
Memory Card - Jack and Jones20002000
Codan - Tuborg19861987
Mitsubishi - Jartazi20082008
Miko - Carlos - Février - Tönissteiner19861986
Fagor - MBK19871989
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
Toshiba I19881989
FDJ - BigMat20122012
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
St Quentin - Oktos19992002
BigMat - Auber 93 I19972003
Oktos - St Quentin20042004
Peugeot - Shell - Vélo Talbot19861986
GAN19931998
Z - Peugeot19871989
Z Team19911992
RMO19891992
Wolber - Spidel19821983
AG2R Prévoyance20002007

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact