Teams total 541

Name From To Nationality
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm20172019
Saxo Bank20092012
Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland20092012
Saxo - Tinkoff20132013
Christina Watches - Kuma20142014
CSC20032007
CSC - Tiscali20012002
Mitsubishi - Jartazi20082008
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
AG2R La Mondiale20082019
Chazal - Vetta - MBK19931993
MBK - Oktos20032003
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
Skil - Sem19851985
Jean Delatour20002003
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Renault - Gitane19781980
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998
Castorama II19921995
Française des Jeux19972011
Toshiba - Look I19871987
Z - Tommasso19901990

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact