Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm20172019
Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland20092012
Christina Watches - Kuma20142014
Saxo - Tinkoff20132013
Memory Card - Jack and Jones20002000
Codan - Tuborg19861987
Home - Jack and Jones19981999
Mitsubishi - Jartazi20082008
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
Europcar20112015
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
Agritubel20062009
Cofidis19972020
St Quentin - Oktos19992002
BigMat - Auber 93 I19972003
Oktos - St Quentin20042004
Peugeot - Shell - Vélo Talbot19861986
GAN19931998
Miko - Carlos - Février - Tönissteiner19861986
Fagor - MBK19871989
Groupama - FDJ20182020
Equipe Armée de la Terre20112017
Bretagne - Séché Environnement20132015
Delko - Marseille Provence - KTM20162019

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact