Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm20172019
Saxo Bank20092012
Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland20092012
Saxo - Tinkoff20132013
Christina Watches - Kuma20142014
CSC20032007
CSC - Tiscali20012002
Mitsubishi - Jartazi20082008
Skil - Sem19851985
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998
Castorama II19921995
Française des Jeux19972011
Toshiba - Look I19871987
Z - Tommasso19901990
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
Europcar20112015
Coop - Hoonved19841984
RMO - Méral - Mavic19861987
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact