Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
Fagor II19851986
RMO - Mavic - Liberia19881988
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin19821985
Renault - Gitane19781980
AG2R La Mondiale20082019
Chazal - Vetta - MBK19931993
MBK - Oktos20032003
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
Jean Delatour20002003
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
Europcar20112015
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
Bretagne - Séché Environnement20132015
Delko - Marseille Provence - KTM20162019
Bouygues Telecom20052008
Groupama - FDJ20182019
Equipe Armée de la Terre20112017
Cofidis19972019
Agritubel20062009
Skil - Sem19851985
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact