Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
Festina20002001
Renault - Elf19811985
Casino I19961997
Castorama - Raleigh19911991
Casino II19991999
Sem - France Loire19811983
La Vie Claire19841986
Z - Peugeot19871989
FDJ20132017
UNCP19841985
Catavana - AS Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico19941994
Roubaix - Lille Métropole20072018
AG2R La Mondiale20082020
Chazal - Vetta - MBK19931993
MBK - Oktos20032003
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
Jean Delatour20002003
Renault - Gitane19781980
Crédit Agricole19982008
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
Europcar20112015
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
Coop - Hoonved19841984

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact