Teams total 547

Name From To Nationality
MBK - Oktos20032003
Fagor II19851986
RMO - Mavic - Liberia19881988
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin19821985
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
Jean Delatour20002003
Renault - Gitane19781980
Skil - Reydel19841984
Agritubel20062009
Cofidis19972021
Arkéa - Samsic20192021
Equipe Armée de la Terre20112017
Bretagne - Séché Environnement20132015
Delko - Marseille Provence - KTM20162019
Bouygues Telecom20052008
Groupama - FDJ20182021
Cyclisme en Finistère19951998
Puch - Wolber19811981
BigMat - Auber 93 II20102014
Novemail - Histor19931994
Europcar20112015
Bonjour20002002
Skil - Sem19851985
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact