Teams total 543

Name From To Nationality
MBK - Oktos20032003
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
Jean Delatour20002003
Agritubel20062009
Cofidis19972020
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
Toshiba I19881989
FDJ - BigMat20122012
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
Skil - Sem19851985
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998
Castorama II19921995
Française des Jeux19972011
Toshiba - Look I19871987
Z - Tommasso19901990
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
Coop - Hoonved19841984
RMO - Méral - Mavic19861987
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
FDJ20132017

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact