Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
Castorama II19921995
Française des Jeux19972011
Toshiba - Look I19871987
Z - Tommasso19901990
Auber 9320042009
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
Coop - Hoonved19841984
Puch - Sem19801980
RMO - Méral - Mavic19861987
Europcar20112015
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
Crédit Agricole19982008
Skil - Sem19851985
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Roubaix - Lille Métropole20072018
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998
AG2R La Mondiale20082020
Chazal - Vetta - MBK19931993
MBK - Oktos20032003
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
Jean Delatour20002003

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact