Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
MBK - Oktos20032003
Festina20002001
Renault - Elf19811985
Casino I19961997
Castorama - Raleigh19911991
Casino II19991999
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
Sem - France Loire19811983
Jean Delatour20002003
La Vie Claire19841986
Z - Peugeot19871989
Z Team19911992
RMO19891992
Wolber - Spidel19821983
Renault - Gitane19781980
AG2R Prévoyance20002007
Coop - Mercier - Mavic19821983
Fagor II19851986
RMO - Mavic - Liberia19881988
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin19821985
Skil - Reydel19841984
AG2R La Mondiale20082019
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
Europcar20112015

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact