Teams total 545

Name From To Nationality
Chazal - Vetta - MBK19931993
MBK - Oktos20032003
Castorama - Raleigh19911991
Casino II19991999
Sem - France Loire19811983
La Vie Claire19841986
Z - Peugeot19871989
Z Team19911992
RMO19891992
Wolber - Spidel19821983
AG2R Prévoyance20002007
Coop - Mercier - Mavic19821983
Fagor II19851986
RMO - Mavic - Liberia19881988
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin19821985
Skil - Reydel19841984
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat19891989
Festina20002001
Renault - Elf19811985
Casino I19961997
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
Toshiba I19881989
FDJ - BigMat20122012
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact