Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Sunweb20172020
Bora - Argon 1820152016
Nürnberger19962002
ComNet - Senges20022005
Wiesenhof - Felt20072007
Telekom19912003
VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann20042004
Thüringer Energie Team20062013
Coast20002003
Agro - Adler - Brandenburg19972001
Lamonta20022006
T-Mobile20042007
Bianchi VII20032003
Team Milram20062010
Gerolsteiner19982008
Wiesenhof20012005
LKT Team Brandenburg20082020
Cologne19992002
PSV Köln19961997
EC Bayer19971999
SP Tableware20092014
Team Worldofbike.gr20092011
Aqua Blue Sport20172018
De Rosa - Stac Plastic20102010

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact