Teams total 543

Name From To Nationality
Puch - Sem19801980
Toshiba I19881989
EC Bayer19971999
Cologne19992002
PSV Köln19961997
Sunweb20172020
Bora - Argon 1820152016
Nürnberger19962002
ComNet - Senges20022005
Wiesenhof - Felt20072007
Gerolsteiner19982008
T-Mobile20042007
Bianchi VII20032003
Wiesenhof20012005
Thüringer Energie Team20062013
Team Milram20062010
Coast20002003
Agro - Adler - Brandenburg19972001
Lamonta20022006
Telekom19912003
VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann20042004
Team Worldofbike.gr20092011
SP Tableware20092014
Aqua Blue Sport20172018
De Rosa - Stac Plastic20102010

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact