Teams total 544

Name From To Nationality
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm20172019
Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland20092012
Memory Card - Jack and Jones20002000
Codan - Tuborg19861987
Home - Jack and Jones19981999
CSC20032007
CSC - Tiscali20012002
Mitsubishi - Jartazi20082008
FDJ20132017
UNCP19841985
Catavana - AS Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico19941994
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
Europcar20112015
Peugeot - Shell - Vélo Talbot19861986
GAN19931998
Miko - Carlos - Février - Tönissteiner19861986
Fagor - MBK19871989
St Quentin - Oktos19992002
BigMat - Auber 93 I19972003
Oktos - St Quentin20042004
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat19891989
Festina20002001
Renault - Elf19811985

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact