Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
Renault - Gitane19781980
Cyclisme en Finistère19951998
Puch - Wolber19811981
AG2R La Mondiale20082020
Chazal - Vetta - MBK19931993
MBK - Oktos20032003
BigMat - Auber 93 II20102014
Novemail - Histor19931994
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
FDJ20132017
UNCP19841985
Catavana - AS Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico19941994
Toshiba - Look I19871987
Z - Tommasso19901990
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
Coop - Hoonved19841984
RMO - Méral - Mavic19861987
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
Skil - Sem19851985
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998
Castorama II19921995

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact