Teams total 543

Name From To Nationality
RMO - Méral - Mavic19861987
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
Agritubel20062009
Skil - Sem19851985
Cofidis19972020
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998
Castorama II19921995
BigMat - Auber 93 I19972003
Oktos - St Quentin20042004
Catavana - AS Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico19941994
Peugeot - Shell - Vélo Talbot19861986
GAN19931998
Puch - Wolber19811981
Miko - Carlos - Février - Tönissteiner19861986
Fagor - MBK19871989
BigMat - Auber 93 II20102014
Novemail - Histor19931994
FDJ20132017
Europcar20112015
Bonjour20002002
UNCP19841985

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact