Teams total 545

Name From To Nationality
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli20082009
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia20072007
Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team20062008
Team Type 1 - Sanofi20122012
HTC - Columbia20092010
Cannondale - Garmin20152015
Team Type 120082011
Trek - Segafredo20162021
7-Eleven19811990
Discovery Channel20052007
US Postal Service19972002
HTC - Highroad20112011
Garmin - Cervélo20112011
Motorola19911996
Subaru - Montgomery19901994
Mercury - Viatel20012001
Team Radioshack20102011
Rock Racing20072009
BMC Racing Team20092018
US Postal Service - Berry Floor20032004
Barloworld20032009
Linda McCartney19982001
Vini Fantini20132013
Team Sky20102019
Endura Racing20122012

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact