Teams total 543

Name From To Nationality
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia20072007
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli20082009
7-Eleven19811990
Garmin - Cervélo20112011
HTC - Highroad20112011
Trek - Segafredo20162020
Cannondale - Garmin20152015
Team Type 120082011
US Postal Service19972002
Discovery Channel20052007
Rock Racing20072009
HTC - Columbia20092010
Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team20062008
Team Type 1 - Sanofi20122012
Subaru - Montgomery19901994
Motorola19911996
US Postal Service - Berry Floor20032004
Mercury - Viatel20012001
Team Radioshack20102011
BMC Racing Team20092018
Team Sky20102019
Linda McCartney19982001
Vini Fantini20132013
Barloworld20032009
CarmioOro - NGC20102010

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact