Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli20082009
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia20072007
US Postal Service19972002
HTC - Highroad20112011
Team Type 1 - Sanofi20122012
HTC - Columbia20092010
Discovery Channel20052007
Subaru - Montgomery19901994
Motorola19911996
Rock Racing20072009
US Postal Service - Berry Floor20032004
Mercury - Viatel20012001
Garmin - Cervélo20112011
Team Radioshack20102011
BMC Racing Team20092018
Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team20062008
Cannondale - Garmin20152015
Team Type 120082011
Trek - Segafredo20162019
7-Eleven19811990
Barloworld20032009
Linda McCartney19982001
Endura Racing20122012
CarmioOro - NGC20102010
Percy Bilton - Holdsworth19871987

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact