Teams total 564

Name From To Nationality
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
Miko - Carlos - Février - Tönissteiner19861986
Fagor - MBK19871989
Delko - Marseille Provence - KTM20162019
Agritubel20062009
Bouygues Telecom20052008
BigMat - Auber 93 II20102014
Novemail - Histor19931994
Europcar20112015
Bonjour20002002
Groupama - FDJ20182024
Skil - Sem19851985
Cofidis19972024
KAS - Canal 1019881988
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat19891989
Festina20002001
Renault - Elf19811985
Roubaix - Lille Métropole20072018
Casino I19961997
Nippo - Delko One Provence20202020
Castorama - Raleigh19911991
Casino II19991999
Sem - France Loire19811983
AG2R - Citroën20212023

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact