Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
Crédit Agricole19982008
Roubaix - Lille Métropole20072018
AG2R La Mondiale20082020
Catavana - AS Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico19941994
Chazal - Vetta - MBK19931993
MBK - Oktos20032003
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
Jean Delatour20002003
Renault - Gitane19781980
FDJ20132017
UNCP19841985
FDJ - BigMat20122012
Skil - Sem19851985
Cyclisme en Finistère19951998
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998
Castorama II19921995
Puch - Wolber19811981
Française des Jeux19972011
Toshiba - Look I19871987
Z - Tommasso19901990
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact