Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
Roubaix - Lille Métropole20072018
Coop - Hoonved19841984
RMO - Méral - Mavic19861987
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
Puch - Sem19801980
Europcar20112015
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
Auber 9320042009
Mitsubishi - Jartazi20082008
Saxo Bank20092012
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm20172019
CSC20032007
CSC - Tiscali20012002
Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland20092012
Saxo - Tinkoff20132013
Christina Watches - Kuma20142014
Home - Jack and Jones19981999
Memory Card - Jack and Jones20002000
Codan - Tuborg19861987
Chicky World19981999
Whirlpool - Author20152016
eDSystem - ZVVZ20042005
PSK Whirlpool - Author20082011
PSK Whirlpool20042007

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact