Teams total 550

Name From To Nationality
SP Tableware20092014
Wiesenhof - Felt20072007
PSV Köln19961997
Lamonta20022006
EC Bayer19971999
Wiesenhof20012005
Thüringer Energie Team20062013
Telekom19912003
Nürnberger19962002
ComNet - Senges20022005
Cologne19992002
Agro - Adler - Brandenburg19972001
Bora - Argon 1820152016
Team Milram20062010
VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann20042004
Gerolsteiner19982008
Sunweb20172020
T-Mobile20042007
Coast20002003
Bianchi VII20032003
Bretagne - Séché Environnement20132015
Toshiba - Look I19871987
Z - Tommasso19901990
St Quentin - Oktos19992002
Puch - Wolber19811981

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact