Teams total 543

Name From To Nationality
Nürnberger19962002
Agro - Adler - Brandenburg19972001
ComNet - Senges20022005
Lamonta20022006
Telekom19912003
Wiesenhof20012005
Thüringer Energie Team20062013
EC Bayer19971999
Cologne19992002
PSV Köln19961997
Sunweb20172020
Bora - Argon 1820152016
Team Milram20062010
Gerolsteiner19982008
T-Mobile20042007
Bianchi VII20032003
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
Toshiba I19881989
FDJ - BigMat20122012
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
St Quentin - Oktos19992002
BigMat - Auber 93 I19972003
Oktos - St Quentin20042004
Skil - Reydel19841984

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact