Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
Wiesenhof20012005
LKT Team Brandenburg20082020
Telekom19912003
Coast20002003
Agro - Adler - Brandenburg19972001
Bora - Argon 1820152016
Sunweb20172020
VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann20042004
Thüringer Energie Team20062013
Wiesenhof - Felt20072007
Nürnberger19962002
ComNet - Senges20022005
Bianchi VII20032003
Team Milram20062010
Gerolsteiner19982008
T-Mobile20042007
Skil - Sem19851985
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998
Castorama II19921995
Française des Jeux19972011
Toshiba - Look I19871987

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact