Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
Gerolsteiner19982008
Wiesenhof - Felt20072007
Nürnberger19962002
ComNet - Senges20022005
Wiesenhof20012005
LKT Team Brandenburg20082020
Coast20002003
Agro - Adler - Brandenburg19972001
Bora - Argon 1820152016
Sunweb20172020
Telekom19912003
VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann20042004
Thüringer Energie Team20062013
EC Bayer19971999
Cologne19992002
PSV Köln19961997
Delko - Marseille Provence - KTM20162019
Bouygues Telecom20052008
Groupama - FDJ20182020
Equipe Armée de la Terre20112017
Bretagne - Séché Environnement20132015
Crédit Agricole19982008
Roubaix - Lille Métropole20072018
Peugeot - Shell - Vélo Talbot19861986
GAN19931998

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact