Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
Festina - Lotus19931999
Chazal - Vetta - MBK19931993
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
MBK - Oktos20032003
Casino - AG2R19981998
Castorama II19921995
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
Française des Jeux19972011
Toshiba - Look I19871987
Jean Delatour20002003
Z - Tommasso19901990
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
Coop - Hoonved19841984
Renault - Gitane19781980
RMO - Méral - Mavic19861987
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
Skil - Sem19851985
KAS - Canal 1019881988
AG2R La Mondiale20082020
FDJ20132017
UNCP19841985
Catavana - AS Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico19941994
Agritubel20062009
Cofidis19972020

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact