Teams total 543

Name From To Nationality
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
Coop - Hoonved19841984
RMO - Méral - Mavic19861987
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
Skil - Sem19851985
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998
FDJ20132017
UNCP19841985
Catavana - AS Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico19941994
Roubaix - Lille Métropole20072018
St Quentin - Oktos19992002
BigMat - Auber 93 I19972003
Oktos - St Quentin20042004
Peugeot - Shell - Vélo Talbot19861986
GAN19931998
Miko - Carlos - Février - Tönissteiner19861986
Fagor - MBK19871989
Crédit Agricole19982008
Puch - Wolber19811981
BigMat - Auber 93 II20102014
Novemail - Histor19931994

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact