Teams total 542

Name From To Nationality
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998
Castorama II19921995
Française des Jeux19972011
Toshiba - Look I19871987
Z - Tommasso19901990
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
Coop - Hoonved19841984
RMO - Méral - Mavic19861987
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
Delko - Marseille Provence - KTM20162019
Bouygues Telecom20052008
Groupama - FDJ20182020
Equipe Armée de la Terre20112017
Bretagne - Séché Environnement20132015
St Quentin - Oktos19992002
BigMat - Auber 93 I19972003
Oktos - St Quentin20042004
Peugeot - Shell - Vélo Talbot19861986
GAN19931998
Miko - Carlos - Février - Tönissteiner19861986
Fagor - MBK19871989

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact