Teams total 539

Name From To Nationality
Catavana - AS Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico19941994
Delko - Marseille Provence - KTM20162019
Groupama - FDJ20182019
FDJ20132017
UNCP19841985
Roubaix - Lille Métropole20072018
Crédit Agricole19982008
Chazal - Vetta - MBK19931993
MBK - Oktos20032003
Agrigel - La Creuse19961996
Jean Delatour20002003
Renault - Gitane19781980
AG2R La Mondiale20082019
Auber 9320042009
Puch - Sem19801980
Europcar20112015
RAGT Semences - MG Rover20042004
RMO - Méral - Mavic19861987
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin19771981
Skil - Sem19851985
KAS - Canal 1019881988
Festina - Lotus19931999
Système U19841988
Castorama I19901990
Casino - AG2R19981998

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact